Melanie Jane : 150 Tube vids

Artist Name: Melanie Jane
Aliases: Melanie Rios
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 161
Weight: 45
Breast: BNatural
Shoe Size: 6.5
Tatoos: "Hope" inside left wrist; "Faith
Breast: / Waist: / Hip:: 81 / 60 / 86
Extra: Melanie Jane is a delicious dark eyed babe who was born in Medellin, Columbia in 1991. Melanie made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was just turned 18 years old. During her first year Melanie featured in a handful of films which fell in to a variety of niches including young, hardcore and lesbian.
Melanie Jane is loved by all of her fans for many reasons particularly her perfectly proportioned 34B-24-34 frame that weighs in at only 108lbs. Melanie currently has tattoos of “Hope” and “Faith” on each of her wrists and she has just her ears pierced.
Throughout her adult career Melanie Jane has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Lethal Hardcore, Smash Pictures and Combat Zone. Melanie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Allie Haze, John Strong, Kimberly Kiss and Ally Kay.
Showing 1–120
Showing 1–120
model_page

Best Straight Pornstars

A
Aaliyah Love724
Abella Anderson447
Adele Stephens10
Alanah Rae543
Aletta Ocean1530
Alexis Texas2046
Alice Goodwin19
Alison Angel173
Amy Reid778
Angel Dark739
Angelina Valentine805
Aria Giovanni170
Ariel Rebel29
Ashley Bulgari73
Ashlynn Brooke454
Audrey Bitoni924
Ava Addams1152
B
Bibi Jones98
Black Angelika402
Breanne Benson616
Bree Olson856
Brianna Jordan24
Bridgette B1111
C
Carrie Du Four17
Catalina Cruz49
Chayse Evans229
Crissy Moran185
D
Dani Daniels1299
Dannii Harwood10
Daphne Rosen470
Deauxma526
Delta White139
Denise Milani56
Destiny Dixon212
Diamond Foxxx448
Donna Ambrose45
E
Emily 1822
Emily Addison330
Emma Starr330
Erica Campbell110
Esperanza Gomez252
Eve Angel703
F
Faye Reagan757
G
Gemma Massey137
Gianna Michaels1429
Ginger Lee104
Got Gisele30
H
Heather Vandeven169
Holly Halston559
I
Ivy Snow8
J
Jada Fire766
Jada Stevens1059
Jana Jordan133
Janessa Brazil27
Janet Mason534
Jenna Haze1224
Jenna Jameson301
Jenny McClain18
Jenny Poussin18
Jesse Jane183
Jessica Drake367
Jessica Jaymes854
Jessica Lynn409
Jordan Carver22
Julia Ann1835
Jynx Maze1103
K
Karla Spice21
Karlie Montana574
Katerina Hartlova127
Katie Banks71
Katie Kox411
Kayden Kross497
Kaylani Lei350
Kelly Divine939
Kelly Madison958
Kiara Mia350
Kimberly Kato17
Kyla Cole22
L
Lady Sonia959
Leanne Crow58
Lela Star731
Lexi Belle1620
Lisa Ann3331
Little Caprice440
Lupe Fuentes130
M
Madelyn Marie341
Maria Ozawa969
Marry Queen294
Melanie Jane150
Monique Alexander530
Monique Fuentes204
N
Nicole Aniston1089
Nikki Benz976
Nikki Nova15
Nina Mercedez241
O
Olivia O'Lovely389
P
Phoenix Marie2014
Piper Fawn157
Priya Rai520
R
Rachel Aziani17
Rachel Starr1253
Rebeca Linares506
S
Sabrina Maree80
Samantha 38G196
Samantha Saint651
Sarah Peachez76
Sara Jay1518
Sasha Grey1244
September Carrino11
Shawna Lenee490
Shay Laren111
Shyla Jennings431
Shyla Stylez1115
Sienna West584
Silvia Saint590
Stormy Daniels244
Susana Spears74
T
Talia Shepard12
Tanner Mayes660
Taylor Stevens26
Taylor Vixen461
Tera Patrick512
Terri Jane15
Tory Lane1528